የኢትዮጵያ ፕሪምየር ሊግ

*ስማቸው በቅድሚያ የተጻፉት በሜዳቸው ይጫወታሉ

1ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ጥቅምት 25 ቀን 2010
ወልድያ2-0አዳማ ከተማ
አርባምንጭ ከተማ0-0መቐለ ከተማ
ጅማ አባ ጅፋር2-0ሀዋሳ ከተማ
እሁድ ጥቅምት 26 ቀን 2010
ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ.2-2ፋሲል ከተማ
ሰኞ ጥቅምት 27 ቀን 2010
ደደቢት0-0ወላይታ ድቻ
ማክሰኞ ጥቅምት 28 ቀን 2010
ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ1-1መከላከያ
ቀን እና ሰዓት ወደ ፊት ይገለፃሉ
ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስPPድሬዳዋ ከተማ
ኢትዮጵያ ቡናPPሲዳማ ቡና
2ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ህዳር 2 ቀን 2010
መከላከያ0-1ወላይታ ድቻ
እሁድ ህዳር 3 ቀን 2010
አዳማ ከተማ0-0ደደቢት
ሀዋሳ ከተማ4-1ወልድያ
መቐለ ከተማ0-0ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ.
ሲዳማ ቡና1-1አርባምንጭ ከተማ
ድሬዳዋ ከተማ1-0ጅማ አባ ጅፋር
ረቡዕ ታህሳስ 18 ቀን 2010
ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ11:30ኢትዮጵያ ቡና
ረቡዕ ጥር 9 ቀን 2010
ፋሲል ከተማ09:00ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ
3ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ህዳር 9 ቀን 2010
ወልዲያ0-0ድሬዳዋ ከተማ
ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ. 0-0ሲዳማ ቡና
ኢትዮጵያ ቡና1-0መከላከያ
እሁድ ህዳር 10 ቀን 2010
ጅማ አባ ጅፋር 0-1ፋሲል ከተማ
አርባምንጭ ከተማ1-2ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ
ደደቢት2-1ሀዋሳ ከተማ
ወላይታ ድቻ2-1አዳማ ከተማ
ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ1-1መቐለ ከተማ
4ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ህዳር 16 ቀን 2010
ድሬዳዋ ከተማ 10:00ደደቢት
መከላከያ11:30አዳማ ከተማ
እሁድ ህዳር 17 ቀን 2010
ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ09:00ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ.
ሀዋሳ ከተማ09:00ወላይታ ድቻ
መቐለ ከተማ 09:00ጅማ አባ ጅፋር
ፋሲል ከተማ 09:00ወልድያ
ሰኞ ህዳር 18 ቀን 2010
ኢትዮጵያ ቡና11:30አርባምንጭ ከተማ
ማክሰኞህዳር 19 ቀን 2010
ሲዳማ ቡና09:00ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ
5ኛ ሳምንት
ሰኞ ህዳር 25 ቀን 2010
ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ09:00ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ
ደደቢት11:30ፋሲል ከተማ
እሁድ ህዳር 24 ቀን 2010
አዳማ ከተማ09:00ሀዋሳ ከተማ
ወልድያ 09:00መቐለ ከተማ
አርባምንጭ ከተማ09:00 መከላከያ
ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ.09:00ኢትዮጵያ ቡና
ወላይታ ድቻ09:00ድሬዳዋ ከተማ
ጅማ አባ ጅፋር 09:00ሲዳማ ቡና
6ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ህዳር 30 ቀን 2010
መከላከያ 09:00ሀዋሳ ከተማ
ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ 11:30ጅማ አባ ጅፋር
እሁድ ታህሳስ 1 ቀን 2010
ሲዳማ ቡና09:00ወልድያ
አርባምንጭ ከተማ 09:00ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ.
ፋሲል ከተማ 09:00ወላይታ ድቻ
መቐለ ከተማ 09:00ደደቢት
ድሬዳዋ ከተማ 10:00አዳማ ከተማ
ኢትዮጵያ ቡና 11:30ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ
7ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ታህሳስ 7 ቀን 2010
ሀዋሳ ከተማ09:00ድሬዳዋ ከተማ
ደደቢት11:30ሲዳማ ቡና
እሁድ ታህሳስ 8 ቀን 2010
ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ. 09:00መከላከያ
ወልድያ 09:00ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ
ወላይታ ድቻ09:00መቐለ ከተማ
ጅማ አባ ጅፋር 09:00ኢትዮጵያ ቡና
አዳማ ከተማ09:00ፋሲል ከተማ
ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ11:30አርባምንጭ ከተማ
8ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ታህሳስ 14 ቀን 2010
ኢትዮጵያ ቡና 09:00ወልድያ
ፋሲል ከተማ 09:00ሀዋሳ ከተማ
ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ11:30ደደቢት
እሁድ ታህሳስ 15 ቀን 2010
ሲዳማ ቡና 09:00 ወላይታ ድቻ
አርባምንጭ ከተማ 09:00ጅማ አባ ጅፋር
መቐለ ከተማ 09:00አዳማ ከተማ
ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ. 09:00ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ
መከላከያ 11:30ድሬዳዋ ከተማ
9ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ታህሳስ 21 ቀን 2010
ድሬዳዋ ከተማ 09:00ፋሲል ከተማ
ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ 11:30መከላከያ
ጅማ አባ ጅፋር 09:00ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ.
እሁድ ታህሳስ 22 ቀን 2010
አዳማ ከተማ 09:00ሲዳማ ቡና
ወልድያ 09:00አርባምንጭ ከተማ
ሀዋሳ ከተማ 09:00መቐለ ከተማ
ወላይታ ድቻ09:00ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ
ደደቢት 11:30ኢትዮጵያ ቡና
10ኛ ሳምንት
ሀሙስ ታህሳስ 26 ቀን 2010
ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ 09:00ጅማ አባ ጅፋር
ቅዳሜ ታህሳስ 28 ቀን 2010
ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ 11:30 አዳማ ከተማ
እሁድ ታህሳስ 29 ቀን 2010
መቐለ ከተማ 09:00ድሬዳዋ ከተማ
ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ. 09:00ወልድያ
ሲዳማ ቡና 09:00ሀዋሳ ከተማ
መከላከያ 09:00ፋሲል ከተማ
አርባምንጭ ከተማ 09:00ደደቢት
ኢትዮጵያ ቡና 11:30ወላይታ ድቻ
11ኛ ሳምንት
አርብ ጥር 4 ቀን 2010
ወልዲያ09:00ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ
እሁድ ጥር 6 ቀን 2010
ሀዋሳ ከተማ 09:00ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ
ፋሲል ከተማ 09:00መቐለ ከተማ
ጅማ አባ ጅፋር 09:00መከላከያ
ወላይታ ድቻ 09:00አርባምንጭ ከተማ
አዳማ ከተማ 09:00ኢትዮጵያ ቡና
ድሬዳዋ ከተማ 10:00ሲዳማ ቡና
ደደቢት 11:30ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ.
12ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ጥር 5 ቀን 2010
ኢትዮጵያ ቡና 09:00ሀዋሳ ከተማ
ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ 11:30ድሬዳዋ ከተማ
እሁድ ጥር 6 ቀን 2010
ጅማ አባ ጅፋር 09:00ወልድያ
ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ. 09:00ወላይታ ድቻ
አርባምንጭ ከተማ 09:00አዳማ ከተማ
መከላከያ 09:00መቐለ ከተማ
ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ 11:30ደደቢት
ሰኞ ጥር 14 ቀን 2010
ሲዳማ ቡና 09:00ፋሲል ከተማ
13ኛ ሳምንት
እሁድ ጥር 20 ቀን 2010
ፋሲል ከተማ 09:00ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ
መቐለ ከተማ 09:00ሲዳማ ቡና
አዳማ ከተማ 09:00ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ.
ሀዋሳ ከተማ 09:00አርባምንጭ ከተማ
ወልድያ 09:00መከላከያ
ወላይታ ድቻ 09:00ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ
ድሬዳዋ ከተማ 10:00ኢትዮጵያ ቡና
ደደቢት 11:30ጅማ አባ ጅፋር
14ኛ ሳምንት
ቅዳሜ ጥር 26 ቀን 2010
ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ 09:00መቐለ ከተማ
ኢትዮጵያ ቡና 11:30ፋሲል ከተማ
እሁድ ጥር 27 ቀን 2010
ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ 09:00አዳማ ከተማ
ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ. 09:00ሀዋሳ ከተማ
ወልድያ 09:00ደደቢት
ጅማ አባ ጅፋር 09:00ወላይታ ድቻ
አርባምንጭ ከተማ 09:00ድሬዳዋ ከተማ
መከላከያ11:30ሲዳማ ቡና
15ኛ ሳምንት
እሁድ የካቲት 4 ቀን 2010
ሲዳማ ቡና 09:00ኢትዮ ኤሌክትሪክ
መቐለ ከተማ 09:00ኢትዮጵያ ቡና
ሀዋሳ ከተማ 09:00ቅዱስ ጊዮርጊስ
ድሬዳዋ ከተማ 09:00ወልዋሎ አ.ዩ.
ወላይታ ድቻ 09:00ወልድያ
አዳማ ከተማ 09:00ጅማ አባ ጅፋር
ፋሲል ከተማ 09:00አርባምንጭ ከተማ
ደደቢት11:30መከላከያ

 




የ2009 ውጤቶች እና ሰንጠረዥ